Michael Maley
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell Your Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10212 V ST, Omaha, NE 68127
1/30

$290,000

$309,900

6.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

10212 V ST, Omaha, NE 68127

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

21746 Bayshore DR, Columbus, NE 68601
1/52

$981,000

$999,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,611 SqFt

21746 Bayshore DR, Columbus, NE 68601

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

13233 Cedar CIR, Omaha, NE 68144
1/34

$345,000

$359,900

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

13233 Cedar CIR, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

3754 S 197 ST, Omaha, NE 68130
1/49

$599,950

$599,500

0.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,819 SqFt

3754 S 197 ST, Omaha, NE 68130

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1223 S 11 ST, Omaha, NE 68108

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,699 SqFt

1223 S 11 ST, Omaha, NE 68108

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

3835 S 179 TER, Omaha, NE 68130
1/68

$1,285,000

$1,295,000

0.8%
4 Beds6 Baths6,647 SqFt

3835 S 179 TER, Omaha, NE 68130

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

14539 Karen ST, Omaha, NE 68137
1/28

$319,900

$319,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

14539 Karen ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1510 S 218 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/77

$1,890,000

$1,875,000

0.8%
5 Beds7 Baths7,574 SqFt

1510 S 218 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

15443 Cuming CIR, Omaha, NE 68154
1/35

$351,000

$349,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt

15443 Cuming CIR, Omaha, NE 68154

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1126 Willow Wood CIR, Omaha, NE 68152
1/58

$950,000

$1,050,000

9.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,879 SqFt

1126 Willow Wood CIR, Omaha, NE 68152

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

19606 Charles CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/77

$950,000

$999,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,167 SqFt

19606 Charles CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

8616 Broadmoor DR, Omaha, NE 68114
1/71

$1,475,000

$1,499,999

1.7%
6 Beds4 Baths3,975 SqFt

8616 Broadmoor DR, Omaha, NE 68114

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

402 Reymar CIR, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
1/48

$810,000

$879,900

7.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,174 SqFt

402 Reymar CIR, Plattsmouth, NE 68048

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

29208 Martin CIR, Valley, NE 68064
1/69

$1,453,147

$1,800,000

19.3%
4 Beds5 Baths3,645 SqFt

29208 Martin CIR, Valley, NE 68064

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

7817 N 147 AVE, Bennington, NE 68007
1/32

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

7817 N 147 AVE, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

4332 Vinton ST, Omaha, NE 68105
1/42

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

4332 Vinton ST, Omaha, NE 68105

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1331 S 210 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/60

$790,000

$799,900

1.2%
5 Beds5 Baths4,649 SqFt

1331 S 210 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

6407 S 106 CIR, Omaha, NE 68127
1/37

$400,000

$375,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,123 SqFt

6407 S 106 CIR, Omaha, NE 68127

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1112 S 93 AVE, Omaha, NE 68124

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,375 SqFt

1112 S 93 AVE, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

5708 S 238 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/31

$1,195,000

$1,275,000

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,993 SqFt

5708 S 238 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

3507 N 42 ST, Omaha, NE 68111
1/25

$171,500

$169,500

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,106 SqFt

3507 N 42 ST, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

14539 Karen ST, Omaha, NE 68137

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

14539 Karen ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1944 S 48 ST, Omaha, NE 68106
1/35

$276,000

$285,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

1944 S 48 ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

12727 West Dodge RD, Omaha, NE 68154
1/23

$146,000

$150,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath730 SqFt

12727 West Dodge RD, Omaha, NE 68154

Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Michael Maley

Michael Maley

License ID: 20110078

+1(402) 981-7400 michael.maley@bhhsamb.com

331 Village Pointe Plaza, Omaha, NE, 68118, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Michael Maley

Michael Maley

License ID: 20110078

+1(402) 981-7400 michael.maley@bhhsamb.com